Results For
Mighty Matapeake Multisport Festival

Stevensville, MD 21666
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City            State Country Swim    Swim  Swim  T1      T1   Bike    Bike Bike  Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                          Pace  Place         Pace         Pace Place Time      Time               Percentage Place                       
===== === ================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     327 Lucas Elder        M      Alexandria      VA    US      0:13:19 26:37 2     0:00:51      0:31:48 2:39 2     0:45:57.5 0:45:57.5 3:41 44  128.2      1        M 1-99             
2     329 Ron Marks          M      Marmora         NJ    US      0:13:48 27:35 3     0:03:07      0:31:40 2:38 1     0:48:35.3 0:48:35.3 3:53 62  142.5      2        M 1-99             
3     263 Reed Kroncke       M      Grasonville     MD    US      0:12:28 24:55 1     0:01:45      0:36:10 3:01 4     0:50:22.8 0:50:22.8 4:02 50  123.0      3        M 1-99             
4     268 David Miller       M      Frederick       MD    US      0:17:31 35:02 5     0:03:14      0:33:36 2:48 3     0:54:21.2 0:54:21.2 4:21 61  126.1      4        M 1-99             
5     325 Emme Cate Heilbrun F      Fairfax Station VA    US      0:14:56 29:51 4     0:00:58      0:39:34 3:18 6     0:55:27.6 0:55:27.6 4:26 17  116.8      1        F 1-99             
6     328 Paul Hartke        M      Reston          VA    US      0:17:43 35:25 6     0:02:26      0:36:21 3:02 5     0:56:29.7 0:56:29.7 4:31 66  127.5      5        M 1-99             
7     326 Katherine Kroncke  F      Grasonville     MD    US      0:21:40 43:20 7     0:05:13      0:49:16 4:06 7     1:16:09.0 1:16:09.0 6:06 15  88.5       2        F 1-99             
8     231 Katie Bacon        F      Riva            MD    US      0:25:35 51:10 9     0:05:00      0:55:51 4:39 8     1:26:26.4 1:26:26.4 6:55 42  74.9       3        F 1-99             
      330 Donald Walutes     M      Hawleyhawley    PA    US      0:22:12 44:23 8     0:06:21                                                  64                                         


Male 99 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lucas Elder  327 44  1       M      Alexandria VA US  45:57.5 
2     Ron Marks    329 62  2       M      Marmora NJ US     48:35.3 
3     Reed Kroncke 263 50  3       M      Grasonville MD US 50:22.8 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Emme Cate Heilbrun 325 17  5       F      Fairfax Station VA US 55:27.6   
2     Katherine Kroncke  326 15  7       F      Grasonville MD US     1:16:09.0 
3     Katie Bacon        231 42  8       F      Riva MD US            1:26:26.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.