Results For
Mighty Matapeake Multisport Festival

Stevensville, MD 21666
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City              State Country Swim    Swim  Swim  T1      Bike    Bike Bike  T2      Run     Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                                 Pace  Place                 Pace Place                 Pace  Place Time      Time               Percentage Place                       
===== === ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     289 Dave Stubbs             M      Culpeper          VA    US      0:15:00 30:00 9     0:00:44 0:28:18 2:22 2     0:00:47 0:18:41 6:02  6     1:03:30.4 1:03:30.4 4:04 46  119.1      1        M Open             
2     283 Gene Severtson          M      Gambrills         MD    US      0:15:22 30:44 11    0:01:33 0:29:02 2:25 4     0:00:40 0:17:36 5:41  1     1:04:13.0 1:04:13.0 4:07 44  115.8      1        M 40-44            
3     278 Blair Saunders          M      Newark            DE    US      0:14:19 28:37 4     0:00:57 0:28:12 2:21 1     0:00:46 0:21:30 6:56  18    1:05:43.8 1:05:43.8 4:13 55  124.5      1        M 55-59            
4     266 Matthew McGoey          M      New Windsor       MD    US      0:11:27 22:54 1     0:02:47 0:33:15 2:46 11    0:00:45 0:17:51 5:46  2     1:06:05.9 1:06:05.9 4:14 22  105.6      1        M 20-24            
5     282 Neil Semmel             M      Bear              DE    US      0:14:51 29:42 8     0:01:15 0:29:01 2:25 3     0:01:22 0:20:32 6:37  10    1:07:01.5 1:07:01.5 4:18 57  124.3      2        M 55-59            
6     252 Matthew Dunn            M      Trappe            MD    US      0:13:48 27:35 3     0:00:52 0:32:59 2:45 9     0:00:53 0:20:28 6:36  9     1:08:59.9 1:08:59.9 4:25 40  104.4      2        M 40-44            
7     255 Lance Fargo             M      Ocean View        DE    US      0:16:30 32:59 21    0:01:51 0:29:35 2:28 5     0:00:50 0:21:10 6:50  16    1:09:55.4 1:09:55.4 4:29 54  116.0      1        M 50-54            
8     237 Nicholas Ashworth       M      Linthicum Heights MD    US      0:15:27 30:54 13    0:01:58 0:32:50 2:44 8     0:01:26 0:20:33 6:38  11    1:12:13.7 1:12:13.7 4:38 23  96.7       2        M 20-24            
9     298 Don White               M      Apex              NC    US      0:15:14 30:27 10    0:00:52 0:33:06 2:45 10    0:01:00 0:22:18 7:11  22    1:12:29.2 1:12:29.2 4:39 57  115.0      3        M 55-59            
10    246 Bruce Chambliss         M      Stevensville      MD    US      0:14:50 29:41 7     0:01:11 0:32:06 2:40 6     0:01:05 0:23:27 7:34  28    1:12:39.3 1:12:39.3 4:39 38  97.8       1        M 35-39            
11    212 Laurie Hug              F      Ambler            PA    US      0:12:41 25:22 2     0:01:22 0:34:53 2:54 17    0:00:41 0:23:40 7:38  31    1:13:17.4 1:13:17.4 4:42 55  127.5      1        F Open             
12    296 Robert Villar           M      Alexandria        VA    US      0:18:45 37:30 43    0:01:37 0:34:34 2:53 16    0:00:54 0:17:55 5:47  3     1:13:45.9 1:13:45.9 4:44 34  94.9       1        M 30-34            
13    290 Topher Swanson          M      Edgewater         MD    US      0:16:26 32:51 18    0:01:25 0:36:17 3:01 22    0:01:29 0:18:28 5:57  5     1:14:05.1 1:14:05.1 4:45 25  94.2       1        M 25-29            
14    274 Mikhail Petrovskikh     M      Lutherville       MD    US      0:17:39 35:17 32    0:02:18 0:33:32 2:48 12    0:01:26 0:19:20 6:14  7     1:14:14.6 1:06:30.7 4:16 49  116.6      1        M 45-49            
15    291 Joshua Thompson         M      Saint Leonard     MD    US      0:16:49 33:39 24    0:01:26 0:34:53 2:54 18    0:01:09 0:20:53 6:44  14    1:15:10.0 1:15:10.0 4:49 31  92.9       2        M 30-34            
16    244 Robert Byrne            M      Broomall          PA    US      0:15:57 31:54 15    0:01:52 0:35:02 2:55 19    0:01:02 0:21:54 7:04  19    1:15:48.0 1:15:48.0 4:52 40  95.0       3        M 40-44            
17    294 Andres Van Niekerk      M      Washington        DC    US      0:16:51 33:42 25    0:02:40 0:37:25 3:07 26    0:00:54 0:19:48 6:23  8     1:17:37.7 1:17:37.7 4:59 32  90.0       3        M 30-34            
18    218 Sarah Kroncke           F      Grasonville       MD    US      0:14:35 29:10 5     0:01:36 0:35:03 2:55 20    0:01:09 0:25:24 8:12  44    1:17:48.3 1:17:48.3 4:59 49  111.6      1        F 45-49            
19    287 Robert Stephenson       M      Easton            MD    US      0:17:55 35:50 35    0:02:27 0:35:37 2:58 21    0:01:15 0:20:56 6:45  15    1:18:09.9 1:18:09.9 5:01 34  89.6       4        M 30-34            
20    286 Dale Stalley            M      Baltimore         MD    US      0:18:31 37:01 41    0:01:56 0:32:41 2:43 7     0:01:18 0:23:46 7:40  34    1:18:11.0 1:18:11.0 5:01 44  95.1       4        M 40-44            
21    276 Chuck Potter            M      Germantown        MD    US      0:17:56 35:52 37    0:01:43 0:34:27 2:52 15    0:00:56 0:23:58 7:44  35    1:18:59.7 1:18:59.7 5:04 50  99.1       2        M 50-54            
22    265 Michael Lynch           M      Annapolis         MD    US      0:16:23 32:46 17    0:02:57 0:34:01 2:50 14    0:01:27 0:24:12 7:48  38    1:18:59.8 1:18:59.8 5:04 55  103.6      4        M 55-59            
23    243 Colin Browne            M      Annapolis         MD    US      0:17:41 35:21 33    0:03:02 0:33:51 2:49 13    0:01:34 0:23:08 7:28  26    1:19:15.6 1:19:15.6 5:05 56  104.2      5        M 55-59            
24    238 Brian Baker             M      Railroad          PA    US      0:19:32 39:04 47    0:04:26 0:36:40 3:03 25    0:00:59 0:18:17 5:54  4     1:19:54.1 1:19:54.1 5:07 27  87.4       2        M 25-29            
25    264 Brent Lambert           M      New Brighton      PA    US      0:18:18 36:36 39    0:02:21 0:37:57 3:10 29    0:01:20 0:21:11 6:50  17    1:21:06.5 1:21:06.5 5:12 43  90.9       5        M 40-44            
26    292 Whit Thompson           M      Annapolis         MD    US      0:15:58 31:56 16    0:02:08 0:40:09 3:21 43    0:00:46 0:22:07 7:08  21    1:21:08.4 1:21:08.4 5:12 18  86.1       1        M 1-19             
27    220 Rachel Lawes            F      Alexandria        VA    US      0:16:27 32:54 20    0:02:24 0:39:23 3:17 36    0:00:34 0:22:42 7:19  25    1:21:29.8 1:21:29.8 5:13 27  95.3       1        F 25-29            
28    293 Willem Van De Riet      M      Washington        DC    US      0:16:52 33:43 26    0:03:21 0:39:54 3:19 41    0:00:45 0:20:42 6:41  12    1:21:33.4 1:21:33.4 5:14 32  85.6       5        M 30-34            
29    213 Elizabeth Johnson       F      Salisbury         MD    US      0:14:36 29:13 6     0:03:32 0:39:49 3:19 40    0:00:46 0:23:40 7:38  32    1:22:23.8 1:22:23.8 5:17 21  94.5       1        F 20-24            
30    267 Matt Melnick            M      Bethesda          MD    US      0:17:19 34:39 29    0:03:32 0:39:33 3:18 37    0:01:10 0:20:53 6:44  13    1:22:27.5 1:22:27.5 5:17 43  89.4       6        M 40-44            
31    273 Kevin O'Connor          M      Chantilly         VA    US      0:17:41 35:22 34    0:01:56 0:38:54 3:15 34    0:01:01 0:23:22 7:32  27    1:22:54.0 1:22:54.0 5:19 60  103.4      1        M 60-64            
32    299 Ivan Zorn               M      Berlin            MD    US      0:17:10 34:19 27    0:02:27 0:36:35 3:03 24    0:01:13 0:27:38 8:55  57    1:25:02.7 1:25:02.7 5:27 29  82.1       3        M 25-29            
33    248 Paulo Couto             M      Baltimore         MD    US      0:16:32 33:04 22    0:02:09 0:39:18 3:17 35    0:01:50 0:25:27 8:13  45    1:25:17.2 1:25:17.2 5:28 38  83.4       2        M 35-39            
34    228 Michele Potter          F      Germantown        MD    US      0:19:11 38:21 45    0:02:12 0:38:19 3:12 31    0:02:50 0:23:30 7:35  29    1:26:02.0 1:26:02.0 5:31 54  107.2      1        F 50-54            
35    223 Mary Grace McAlevy      F      Fairfax           VA    US      0:15:41 31:22 14    0:03:59 0:39:57 3:20 42    0:01:51 0:25:12 8:08  42    1:26:40.2 1:26:40.2 5:33 56  109.2      1        F 55-59            
36    249 Gunner Denius           M      Annapolis         MD    US      0:16:39 33:18 23    0:02:30 0:44:06 3:40 59    0:00:49 0:22:37 7:18  24    1:26:40.3 1:26:40.3 5:33 15  83.4       2        M 1-19             
37    239 John Bank               M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:18:07 36:13 38    0:02:34 0:37:50 3:09 28    0:01:01 0:27:35 8:54  55    1:27:06.0 1:27:06.0 5:35 67  105.5      1        M 65-69            
38    254 Craig Gingell           M      Crownsville       MD    US      0:17:24 34:47 30    0:03:16 0:39:34 3:18 38    0:01:58 0:25:10 8:07  41    1:27:22.0 1:27:22.0 5:36 41  83.0       7        M 40-44            
39    214 Morgan Johnson          F      Salisbury         MD    US      0:17:26 34:52 31    0:01:54 0:41:08 3:26 48    0:00:56 0:26:06 8:25  49    1:27:31.1 1:27:31.1 5:37 16  95.1       1        F 1-19             
40    272 Dave Nash               M      Laurel            MD    US      0:19:48 39:37 50    0:04:10 0:36:18 3:02 23    0:01:52 0:26:04 8:25  48    1:28:12.8 1:28:12.8 5:39 29  79.1       4        M 25-29            
41    230 Marie Severyn           F      Salisbury         MD    US      0:19:02 38:05 44    0:01:36 0:41:04 3:25 47    0:01:07 0:25:44 8:18  47    1:28:33.2 1:28:33.2 5:41 30  87.7       1        F 30-34            
42    203 Kerry Blackmer          F      Mount Airy        MD    US      0:21:49 43:38 63    0:02:44 0:37:41 3:08 27    0:01:27 0:25:09 8:07  40    1:28:49.8 1:28:49.8 5:42 45  93.6       2        F 45-49            
43    281 Bruce Schuette          M      Lothian           MD    US      0:18:36 37:12 42    0:03:08 0:39:36 3:18 39    0:01:23 0:26:16 8:28  50    1:28:59.2 1:28:59.2 5:42 49  87.2       2        M 45-49            
44    275 Oliver Phillips         M      Salisbury         MD    US      0:15:26 30:52 12    0:03:44 0:45:22 3:47 63    0:02:31 0:21:56 7:04  20    1:28:59.7 1:28:59.7 5:42 16  80.1       3        M 1-19             
45    204 Elselien Breman         F      Washington        DC    US      0:17:56 35:52 36    0:02:49 0:40:16 3:21 44    0:01:27 0:26:38 8:36  52    1:29:07.0 1:29:07.0 5:43 29  87.2       2        F 25-29            
46    232 Jacey Smith             F      Reisterstown      MD    US      0:19:44 39:28 49    0:02:59 0:42:22 3:32 50    0:01:13 0:23:36 7:37  30    1:29:54.9 1:29:54.9 5:46 27  86.4       3        F 25-29            
47    216 Kyoko Kawai             F      Arlington         VA    US      0:21:06 42:11 61    0:04:58 0:38:35 3:13 33    0:01:26 0:24:11 7:48  37    1:30:16.0 1:30:16.0 5:47 57  106.2      2        F 55-59            
48    205 Kim Callahan            F      Fort Walton Beach FL    US      0:20:35 41:09 54    0:04:13 0:38:07 3:11 30    0:01:31 0:27:21 8:49  54    1:31:45.3 1:31:45.3 5:53 50  95.7       2        F 50-54            
49    262 Ryan Kennedy            M      Ocean City        MD    US      0:19:49 39:39 51    0:02:41 0:43:12 3:36 55    0:02:30 0:23:44 7:39  33    1:31:55.8 1:31:55.8 5:54 31  75.9       6        M 30-34            
50    226 Jacqueline Morell       F      Baltimore         MD    US      0:20:02 40:04 52    0:03:40 0:42:47 3:34 53    0:01:48 0:24:01 7:45  36    1:32:17.1 1:32:17.1 5:55 23  84.2       2        F 20-24            
51    256 Chuck Flayhart          M      New Market        MD    US      0:19:42 39:24 48    0:02:15 0:40:37 3:23 46    0:02:12 0:28:48 9:17  59    1:33:34.3 1:33:34.3 6:00 53  85.9       3        M 50-54            
52    331 Katherine Zorn          F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:20:40 41:19 55    0:03:21 0:42:25 3:32 51    0:01:08 0:26:27 8:32  51    1:34:01.1 1:34:01.1 6:02 29  82.6       4        F 25-29            
53    270 Brian Moriarty          M      Old Bridge        NJ    US      0:21:00 42:00 59    0:03:16 0:42:26 3:32 52    0:01:48 0:25:41 8:17  46    1:34:10.9 1:34:10.9 6:02 40  76.5       8        M 40-44            
54    210 Amy Gallagher           F      Columbia          MD    US      0:20:42 41:24 56    0:02:34 0:43:22 3:37 56    0:01:36 0:26:45 8:38  53    1:34:59.8 1:34:59.8 6:05 46  88.4       3        F 45-49            
55    234 Ariani Son              F      Washington        DC    US      0:17:16 34:32 28    0:03:06 0:45:27 3:47 65    0:01:01 0:28:58 9:21  60    1:35:48.2 1:35:48.2 6:08 25  81.1       5        F 25-29            
56    207 Audrey Drummey          F      Easton            MD    US      0:16:26 32:53 19    0:01:03 0:49:18 4:06 67    0:01:32 0:27:37 8:54  56    1:35:56.0 1:35:56.0 6:09 30  81.0       2        F 30-34            
57    229 Lynn Sande              F      Salisbury         MD    US      0:22:33 45:05 64    0:03:58 0:43:57 3:40 58    0:01:18 0:24:35 7:56  39    1:36:20.3 1:36:20.3 6:11 47  88.1       4        F 45-49            
58    242 Robert Brennan          M      Silver Spring     MD    US      0:19:21 38:42 46    0:01:46 0:42:04 3:30 49    0:01:53 0:31:26 10:08 63    1:36:30.0 1:36:30.0 6:11 50  81.1       4        M 50-54            
59    271 Dean Mulherin           M      Scranton          PA    US      0:25:30 50:59 68    0:04:53 0:38:29 3:12 32    0:02:40 0:25:17 8:09  43    1:36:48.3 1:36:48.3 6:12 55  84.5       6        M 55-59            
60    206 Meghan Chambliss        F      Stevensville      MD    US      0:21:00 42:00 58    0:02:39 0:43:28 3:37 57    0:00:47 0:29:16 9:26  61    1:37:09.1 1:37:09.1 6:14 37  81.2       1        F 35-39            
61    215 Kristen-Marie Kaczynski F      Vienna            VA    US      0:23:22 46:44 65    0:03:14 0:49:27 4:07 68    0:00:59 0:22:20 7:12  23    1:39:22.4 1:39:22.4 6:22 41  81.1       1        F 40-44            
62    235 Paula Swanson           F      Alexandria        VA    US      0:21:43 43:26 62    0:03:21 0:44:20 3:42 60    0:01:19 0:29:32 9:31  62    1:40:14.9 1:40:14.9 6:26 53  90.9       3        F 50-54            
63    245 Justin Carter           M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      0:20:30 40:59 53    0:04:15 0:42:53 3:34 54    0:01:43 0:34:24 11:06 65    1:43:44.9 1:43:44.9 6:39 30  67.3       7        M 30-34            
64    222 Lori Mayer              F      Crisfield         MD    US      0:20:47 41:34 57    0:03:04 0:40:27 3:22 45    0:02:32 0:39:46 12:50 72    1:46:36.0 1:46:36.0 6:50 48  80.5       5        F 45-49            
65    258 James Erdman            M      Vienna            VA    US      0:18:29 36:58 40    0:04:09 0:53:57 4:30 72    0:01:42 0:28:20 9:09  58    1:46:37.4 1:46:37.4 6:50 48  72.1       3        M 45-49            
66    221 Michelle Lawrence       F      Grasonville       MD    US      0:21:05 42:10 60    0:05:23 0:44:26 3:42 61    0:02:00 0:37:35 12:08 70    1:50:28.8 1:50:28.8 7:05 49  78.6       6        F 45-49            
67    236 William Acosta          M      Easton            MD    US      0:23:54 47:48 67    0:02:58 0:46:16 3:51 66    0:00:55 0:37:10 11:59 69    1:51:13.5 1:51:13.5 7:08 65  80.9       2        M 65-69            
68    202 Nicole Bellamy          F      Salisbury         MD    US      0:25:41 51:22 69    0:03:55 0:44:57 3:45 62    0:02:08 0:35:05 11:19 67    1:51:45.9 1:51:45.9 7:10 35  70.1       2        F 35-39            
69    211 Karen Geppi             F      Marriottsville    MD    US      0:26:34 53:08 70    0:03:47 0:45:24 3:47 64    0:02:48 0:37:52 12:13 71    1:56:24.3 1:56:24.3 7:28 52  77.3       4        F 50-54            
70    295 Robert Veigle           M      Ocean View        DE    US                                                             1:59:28 38:32 74    1:59:27.6 1:59:27.6 7:39 63  73.9       2        M 60-64            
71    269 Adam Minakowski         M      Annapolis         MD    US      0:23:24 46:48 66    0:09:49 0:53:55 4:30 71    0:03:05 0:35:01 11:18 66    2:05:13.4 2:05:13.4 8:02 42  58.4       9        M 40-44            
72    217 Michelle Klein          F      Annapolis         MD    US      0:28:17 56:34 72    0:06:21 0:52:47 4:24 69    0:02:28 0:35:25 11:25 68    2:05:17.4 2:05:17.4 8:02 44  65.8       2        F 40-44            
73    280 Robert J Schroeder II   M      Salisbury         MD    US                                                             2:07:46 41:13 75    2:07:46.3 2:07:46.3 8:11 46  59.2       4        M 45-49            
74    219 Anoosha Lamica          F      Richmond          VA    US      0:29:32 59:03 73    0:03:56 0:53:15 4:26 70    0:02:31 0:44:49 14:27 73    2:14:02.5 2:14:02.5 8:36 36  58.6       3        F 35-39            
75    279 Michael Schrader        M      Cambridge         MD    US                                                             2:16:33 44:03 76    2:16:33.2 2:16:33.2 8:45 74  73.1       1        M 70-99            
76    288 Dalton Stewart          M      Laurel            MD    US                                                             2:17:48 44:27 77    2:17:47.7 2:17:47.7 8:50 23  50.7       3        M 20-24            
77    227 Veronica Palleres       F      Mount Airy        MD    US      0:27:09 54:18 71    0:06:23 1:22:06 6:51 73    0:01:58 0:33:54 10:56 64    2:31:30.3 2:31:30.3 9:43 54  60.9       5        F 50-54            
      257 Eric Garges             M      Kensington        MD    US                          1:56:30                                                                         46                                         


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Dave Stubbs 289 46  1       M      Culpeper VA US 1:03:30.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Laurie Hug 212 55  11      F      Ambler PA US 1:13:17.4 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Whit Thompson   292 18  26      M      Annapolis MD US 1:21:08.4 
2     Gunner Denius   249 15  36      M      Annapolis MD US 1:26:40.3 
3     Oliver Phillips 275 16  44      M      Salisbury MD US 1:28:59.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Matthew McGoey    266 22  4       M      New Windsor MD US       1:06:05.9 
2     Nicholas Ashworth 237 23  8       M      Linthicum Heights MD US 1:12:13.7 
3     Dalton Stewart    288 23  76      M      Laurel MD US            2:17:47.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Topher Swanson 290 25  13      M      Edgewater MD US 1:14:05.1 
2     Brian Baker    238 27  24      M      Railroad PA US  1:19:54.1 
3     Ivan Zorn      299 29  32      M      Berlin MD US    1:25:02.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Robert Villar      296 34  12      M      Alexandria VA US    1:13:45.9 
2     Joshua Thompson    291 31  15      M      Saint Leonard MD US 1:15:10.0 
3     Andres Van Niekerk 294 32  17      M      Washington DC US    1:17:37.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Bruce Chambliss 246 38  10      M      Stevensville MD US 1:12:39.3 
2     Paulo Couto     248 38  33      M      Baltimore MD US    1:25:17.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Gene Severtson 283 44  2       M      Gambrills MD US 1:04:13.0 
2     Matthew Dunn   252 40  6       M      Trappe MD US    1:08:59.9 
3     Robert Byrne   244 40  16      M      Broomall PA US  1:15:48.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Mikhail Petrovskikh 274 49  14      M      Lutherville MD US 1:14:14.6 
2     Bruce Schuette      281 49  43      M      Lothian MD US     1:28:59.2 
3     James Erdman        258 48  65      M      Vienna VA US      1:46:37.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Lance Fargo    255 54  7       M      Ocean View DE US 1:09:55.4 
2     Chuck Potter   276 50  21      M      Germantown MD US 1:18:59.7 
3     Chuck Flayhart 256 53  51      M      New Market MD US 1:33:34.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Blair Saunders 278 55  3       M      Newark DE US 1:05:43.8 
2     Neil Semmel    282 57  5       M      Bear DE US   1:07:01.5 
3     Don White      298 57  9       M      Apex NC US   1:12:29.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kevin O'Connor 273 60  31      M      Chantilly VA US  1:22:54.0 
2     Robert Veigle  295 63  70      M      Ocean View DE US 1:59:27.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     John Bank      239 67  37      M      Philadelphia PA US 1:27:06.0 
2     William Acosta 236 65  67      M      Easton MD US       1:51:13.5 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Michael Schrader 279 74  75      M      Cambridge MD US 2:16:33.2 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Morgan Johnson 214 16  39      F      Salisbury MD US 1:27:31.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Elizabeth Johnson 213 21  29      F      Salisbury MD US 1:22:23.8 
2     Jacqueline Morell 226 23  50      F      Baltimore MD US 1:32:17.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Rachel Lawes    220 27  27      F      Alexandria VA US   1:21:29.8 
2     Elselien Breman 204 29  45      F      Washington DC US   1:29:07.0 
3     Jacey Smith     232 27  46      F      Reisterstown MD US 1:29:54.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Marie Severyn  230 30  41      F      Salisbury MD US 1:28:33.2 
2     Audrey Drummey 207 30  56      F      Easton MD US    1:35:56.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Meghan Chambliss 206 37  60      F      Stevensville MD US 1:37:09.1 
2     Nicole Bellamy   202 35  68      F      Salisbury MD US    1:51:45.9 
3     Anoosha Lamica   219 36  74      F      Richmond VA US     2:14:02.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kristen-Marie Kaczynski 215 41  61      F      Vienna VA US    1:39:22.4 
2     Michelle Klein          217 44  72      F      Annapolis MD US 2:05:17.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Sarah Kroncke  218 49  18      F      Grasonville MD US 1:17:48.3 
2     Kerry Blackmer 203 45  42      F      Mount Airy MD US  1:28:49.8 
3     Amy Gallagher  210 46  54      F      Columbia MD US    1:34:59.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Michele Potter 228 54  34      F      Germantown MD US        1:26:02.0 
2     Kim Callahan   205 50  48      F      Fort Walton Beach FL US 1:31:45.3 
3     Paula Swanson  235 53  62      F      Alexandria VA US        1:40:14.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Mary Grace McAlevy 223 56  35      F      Fairfax VA US   1:26:40.2 
2     Kyoko Kawai        216 57  47      F      Arlington VA US 1:30:16.0 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.